Home|Sign In

Tipping Point YDL rosters and game schedule
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:33:02 PM

TPOINT YOUTH DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE GAME SCHEDULE STARTING JANUARY 26TH, 2019

 

SATURDAY JANUARY 26TH

8:00 am – 9:00 am –     Team Cavaliers vs. Team Bulls

9:00 am – 10:00 am –   Team Pacers vs. Team Warriors

10:00 am – 11:00 am – Team Nuggets vs. Team Pistons

11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Team Magic vs. Team Spurs

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm –   Team Kings vs. Team Knicks

 

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 2ND

8:00 am – 9:00 am –     Team Cavaliers vs. Team Warriors

9:00 am – 10:00 am –   Team Bulls vs. Team Pacers

10:00 am – 11:00 am – Team Nuggets vs. Team Pistons

11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Team Spurs vs. Team Kings

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm –   Team Magic vs. Team Knicks

 

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 9TH

8:00 am – 9:00 am –     Team Warriors vs. Team Bulls

9:00 am – 10:00 am –   Team Cavaliers vs. Team Pacers

10:00 am – 11:00 am – Team Nuggets vs. Team Pistons

11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Team Spurs vs. Team Knicks

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm –   Team Kings vs. Team Magic

 

1st & 2nd Grade Boys & Girls Teams

 

Team Cavaliers 1st & 2nd Grade Boys & Girls

Noah Anderson

Crew Craven

John Jackson

Colton Pratt

Evelyn Smoker

Kaden Clemmer

Manvir Rai

Sukhmer Rai

 

Team Bulls 1st & 2nd Grade Boys & Girls

Landon Babcock

Colt Craven

Michael Mcgrath

Landon Revella

Liam Walters

Tori Elliot

Graham Smith

Logan Smith

 

Team Pacers 1st & 2nd Grade Boys & Girls

Bently Cable

Cannon Ganger

Karson Morgan

Ryker Schenck

Chase Albrecht

Logan Leatherman

Brandon Stanfield

Lincoln Stemm

Wes Ytterberg

 

Team Warriors 1st & 2nd Grade Boys & Girls

Samuel Cantarero

Olyn Haeck

Charlie Morris

Kayden Scott

Manny Arredondo

Bryce Petty

Charley Stutsman

Ian Wall

 

3rd Grade Boys & Girls Teams

 

Team Nuggets 3rd Grade Boys & Girls

Kariya Byer

Caden Foster

Judah Hiler

Cooper Reihl

Sky Riegsecker

Colin Schrock

Jack Smith

Hall Kendall

 

Team Pistons 3rd Grade Boys & Girls

Ovie Dumuje

Tate Granberg

Brody Myers

Cole Reynolds

Braxten Schenck

Eduard Schwarz

Keller Wesdorp

 

4th & 5th Grade Boys & Girls Teams

 

Team Magic 4th & 5th Grade Boys & Girls

Trevor Becker

Diego Gutierrez

Nathan Zizzo

Miles Smith

Aaron Yoon

Anna Haeck

Lauren McGrath

Nia Gerwels

Penn Miller

James Mason

 

Team Spurs 4th & 5th Grade Boys & Girls

Evan Cash

Grayson Hamdani

Mehtaab Rai

Michael Stanfield

Clara Leigh Ytterberg

Kiera Jackson

Braden Catalano

Kohen Kiefer

Dominic Miller

Evan Strong

 

Team Kings 4th & 5th Grade Boys & Girls

Hayden Castro

Colin Hauser

Gray Reynolds

Carter Terry

Henry Smoker

Maddie Leatherman

Mia Hiler

Reid Mack

Jazer Ramos

Carson Petty

 

Team Knicks 4th & 5th Grade Boys & Girls

Breslin Defrees

Maxwell Lamb

Lawson VanHoozer

Carson Waterman

Alyah Anderson

Jheneya Lee

Cole Dreher

Dylan Meyers

Mason Shook

 
 
Tipping Point YDL training times 2019
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 2:16:03 PM

Tipping Point Youth Development Saturday Morning Training Schedule beginning 1/5/19
  
8:00 am - 9:00 am - 1st Grade Boys & Girls - January 5th, 12th, 19th 
9:00 am - 10:00 am - 2nd Grade Boys & Girls - January 5th, 12th, 19th 
10:00 am - 11:00 am - 3rd Grade Boys & Girls - January 5th, 12th, 19th 
11:30 am - 12:30 pm - 4th Grade Boys & Girls - January 5th, 12th, 19th
12:30 pm -1:30 pm - 5th Grade Boys & Girls - January 5th, 12th, 19th  
 
Here is the master schedule for your information:
 
Saturday, January 5th -   Week one - Skill development training
Saturday, January 12th - Week two - Skill development training
Saturday, January 19th -  Week three - Skill development training
Saturday, January 26th -  Week four - League Play
Saturday, February 2nd -  Week five - League Play
Saturday, February 9th - Week six - League Play
 
Saturday, February 16th - Week seven - Skill development training
Saturday, February 23rd - Week eight - Skill development training
Saturday, March 2nd - Week nine - Skill development training
Saturday, March 9th - Week ten - League play
Saturday, March 16th - Week eleven - League play
Saturday, March 23rd - Week twelve - League play - Awards
 
*Note* All practices and games will be scheduled at the Elkhart Sports Center 
 
 
Coerver winter YDL training schedule
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 2:09:22 PM


 
 
Session II Schedule 
 
Coerver/ESC Youth Development Soccer League 10 weeks
 
Monday, January 7th -   Week one - Coerver Skill development training
Monday, January 14th - Week two - Coerver Skill development training
Monday, January 21st -  Week three - Coerver Skill development training
Monday, January 28th -  Week four - League Play
Monday, February 4th -  Week five - League Play
 
Monday, February 11th - Week six - Coerver Skill development training
Monday, February 18th - Week seven - Coerver Skill development training
Monday, February 25th - Week eight - League play
Monday, March 4th - Week nine - League play
Saturday, March 11th - Week ten - League play
 
*Note* All practices and games will be scheduled at the Elkhart Sports Center 
 
 
Coerver Performance academy training dates!!
Monday, December 31, 2018 3:29:10 PM

U9/10 training group - 5 - 6PM

  • November 8th, 15th, 29th
  • December 6th, 13th, 20th
  • January 3rd,10th, 17th, 24th, 31st
  • February 7th, 14th, 21st, 28th
  • March 7th, 14th
U11/12 girls group - 7 - 8:30PM
  • November 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th
  • December 4th, 11th, 18th
  • January 8th, 15th, 22nd, 29th
  • February 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th
  • March 5th, 12th

U11/12 boys group - 5:30 - 7PM

  • November 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th
  • December 4th, 11th, 18th
  • January 8th, 15th, 22nd, 29th
  • February 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th
  • March 5th, 12th

U13/15 boys group - 5:30 - 7PM

  • November 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th
  • December 4th, 11th, 18th
  • January 8th, 15th, 22nd, 29th
  • February 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th
  • March 5th, 12th
U13/15 girls group - 7 - 8:30
  • November 8th, 15th, 29th
  • December 6th, 13th, 20th
  • January 3rd,10th, 17th, 24th, 31st
  • February 7th, 14th, 21st, 28th
  • March 7th, 14th
HS boys and girls groups - 5:30 - 7
  • November 7th, 14th, 21st, 28th
  • December 5th, 12th, 19th
  • January 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30th
  • February 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th
  • March 6th, 13th
 

 

 

 

 
 
On-Line Rentals
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 2:36:31 PM

https://esc.ezfacility.com/
 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use